Dernière modification du programme: 04.12.18 - 10.40 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Sa. 15.12.18
40321Fillettes (Coupe)Racing-Grengewald Hostert15.00Tramsschap
30223Scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Contern16.30Oberanven
12040Seniors AHeffingen-Grengewald Hostert20.00Heffingen
 
Di. 16.12.18
81215PoussinsContern-Grengewald Hostert11.00Contern
21040Dames AEtzella-Grengewald Hostert15.15Deichwisen
 
Ve. 21.12.18
21050Dames ASparta-Grengewald Hostert18.45Atert
12050Seniors AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert20.15Bascharage
 
Je. 27.12.18
59505Luxembourg-Lorraine15.00Oberanven
59603Luxembourg-Lorraine15.00Oberanven
59506Alsace-Berlin17.00Oberanven
59604Alsace-Berlin17.00Oberanven
59507Baden/Würtemb.-Luxembourg19.30Oberanven
59605Baden/Würtemb.-Luxembourg19.30Oberanven
 
Ve. 28.12.18
28606BRL-LUX9.00Oberanven
59508Lorraine-Alsace9.00Oberanven
59606Berlin-Luxembourg9.00Oberanven
28607BDW-LOR11.00Oberanven
59509Berlin-Luxembourg11.00Oberanven
59607Baden/Würtemb.-Lorraine11.00Oberanven
28608LOR-ALC15.00Oberanven
59510Baden/Würtemb.-Lorraine15.00Oberanven
59608Lorraine-Alsace15.00Oberanven
28609BRL-BDW17.00Oberanven
59511Luxembourg-Alsace17.00Oberanven
59609Berlin-Baden/Würtemb.17.00Oberanven
28610LUX-ALC19.00Oberanven
59512Berlin-Baden/Würtemb.19.00Oberanven
59610Luxembourg-Alsace19.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 29.12.18
28611ALC-BDW9.00Oberanven
59513Alsace-Baden/Würtemb.9.00Oberanven
59611Alsace-Baden/Würtemb.9.00Oberanven
28612LOR-BRL11.00Oberanven
59514Lorraine-Berlin11.00Oberanven
59612Lorraine-Berlin11.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 05.01.19
21058Dames AGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange18.30Oberanven
12058Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 12.01.19
25006Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-BC Mess B0.00Oberanven
21070Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Résidence18.30Oberanven
12070Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Telstar Hesperange20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 19.01.19
25020Dames BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Zolwer
21076Dames AContern-Grengewald Hostert18.30Contern
12076Seniors AContern-Grengewald Hostert20.30Contern
 
Di. 20.01.19
16024Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Etzella B18.30Oberanven
17002Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-East Side Pirates B20.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 26.01.19
30128Cadets (Coupe)Sparta-Grengewald Hostert0.00
40225Filles scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-v180.00
21088Dames AGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch18.30Oberanven
12088Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-BC Mess20.30Oberanven
 
Sa. 09.02.19
16026Seniors BMusel-Pikes C-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
 
Sa. 02.03.19
16048Seniors BBC Mess B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Mondercan.
17038Seniors CTelstar Hesperange D-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Holleschb.
25042Dames BSchieren B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Schieren
 
Sa. 09.03.19
16052Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing C0.00Oberanven
17050Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BC Mess C0.00Oberanven
25058Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 16.03.19
17062Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Amicale C0.00Oberanven
25064Dames BSparta B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Atert
16070Seniors BBlack Star B-Grengewald Hostert B20.30Mersch
 
Sa. 23.03.19
16078Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Telstar Hesperange C0.00Oberanven
17074Seniors CAmicale B-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Steinsel
25084Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-T71 Dudelange B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 30.03.19
16092Seniors BTelstar Hesperange B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Holleschb.
17086Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-BBC Nitia B0.00Oberanven
25086Dames BMusel-Pikes B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Stadtbred.
 
Sa. 27.04.19
16104Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Kordall Steelers B0.00Oberanven
25108Dames BBasket Esch B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Esch
 
Di. 28.04.19
17098Seniors CWiltz B-Grengewald Hostert C18.30Wiltz
 
Sa. 04.05.19
16114Seniors BRacing D-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Tramsschap
17110Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Basket Esch C0.00Oberanven
25112Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-East Side Pirates B0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 11.05.19
16130Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Schieren B0.00Oberanven
17122Seniors CSparta C-Grengewald Hostert C0.00Atert
25130Dames BContern B-Grengewald Hostert B0.00Contern