Dernière modification du programme: 16.04.19 - 9.04 hrs

Date / N°CategoryTeam A-Team BTimePlace

Je. 25.04.19
21406Dames AAmicale-Grengewald Hostert19.00Steinsel
 
Sa. 27.04.19
82316PoussinesMusel-Pikes-Grengewald Hostert13.30Stadtbred.
46116Filles scolairesContern-Grengewald Hostert14.00Contern
81616PoussinsEast Side Pirates-Grengewald Hostert15.00Berbourg
25108Dames BBasket Esch B-Grengewald Hostert B16.45Esch
17098Seniors CWiltz B-Grengewald Hostert C18.30Wiltz
12224Seniors AGrengewald Hostert-Black Star20.00Oberanven
 
Di. 28.04.19
21501Dames AGrengewald Hostert-0.00Oberanven
82416Poussines BRésidence-Grengewald Hostert B11.00Walfer
33314CadetsRésidence B-Grengewald Hostert15.30Walfer
43116CadettesSparta-Grengewald Hostert15.30Atert
39218Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Etzella17.00Oberanven
16104Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Kordall Steelers B18.15Oberanven
 
Ma. 30.04.19
21502Dames AGrengewald Hostert-0.00Oberanven
36314Scolaires ABlack Star-Grengewald Hostert18.00Mersch
 
Me. 01.05.19
75102Résidence-Grengewald9.30Walfer
75104Basket Esch-Grengewald10.30Walfer
75107Lohmar-Grengewald12.00Walfer
75110Grengewald-BC Centre Gaume14.00Walfer
75114Grengewald-Mamer16.00Walfer
 
Je. 02.05.19
49108FillettesT71 Dudelange-Grengewald Hostert17.30Grimler
 
Ve. 03.05.19
21503Dames AGrengewald Hostert-0.00Oberanven
 
Sa. 04.05.19
39220Minis AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert14.00Bascharage
49324Fillettes BGrengewald Hostert B-Racing15.00Oberanven
49124FillettesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta16.15Oberanven
36302Scolaires ASaarlouis-Roden-Grengewald Hostert17.30Oberanven
12228Seniors AHedgehogs Bascharage-Grengewald Hostert18.30Bascharage
 
Di. 05.05.19
46122Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Musel-Pikes9.00Oberanven
43122CadettesGrengewald Hostert-Basket Esch10.30Oberanven
82422Poussines BGrengewald Hostert B-Wiltz14.00Oberanven
82322PoussinesGrengewald Hostert-Sparta15.15Oberanven
16114Seniors BRacing D-Grengewald Hostert B17.30Tramsschap
25112Dames BGrengewald Hostert B-East Side Pirates B18.00Oberanven
17110Seniors CGrengewald Hostert C-Basket Esch C19.30Oberanven
 
Ma. 07.05.19
81626PoussinsGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange B16.00Oberanven
36326Scolaires ATelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert18.00Holleschb.
 
Me. 08.05.19
49118FillettesBC Mess-Grengewald Hostert18.30Mondercan.
 
Sa. 11.05.19
82426Poussines BGrengewald Hostert B-Amicale13.45Oberanven
82326PoussinesGrengewald Hostert-Larochette15.00Oberanven
39230Minis AGrengewald Hostert-Sparta B17.45Oberanven
16130Seniors BGrengewald Hostert B-Schieren B19.00Oberanven
 
Di. 12.05.19
49128FillettesSoleuvre-Grengewald Hostert14.00Zolwer
49328Fillettes BSoleuvre B-Grengewald Hostert B15.15Zolwer
43126CadettesGrengewald Hostert-T71 Dudelange16.00Oberanven
33326CadetsTelstar Hesperange-Grengewald Hostert17.00Holleschb.
46126Filles scolairesGrengewald Hostert-Amicale17.30Oberanven
17122Seniors CSparta C-Grengewald Hostert C18.00Atert
 
Je. 16.05.19
81622PoussinsGrengewald Hostert-Soleuvre16.15Oberanven
 
Di. 19.05.19
40231Filles scolaires (Coupe)Grengewald Hostert-Basket Esch14.15Coque
 
Ma. 31.12.19
53203Mamer-Grengewald19.15Mamer