Practice 2017-2018

Prépoussin(e)s and Poussin(e)s (born 2006 - 2010)

    1 July to 15 July on Tuesdays and Thursdays from 16:00 to 17:30
    16 to 22 July: Trip to Zell am See (Austria) - no training sessions
    24 to 31 July morning training sessions on Tuesday and Thursday from 9:30 to 11:00
    "Off season" the whole month of August
    Season start: 1 September 2017; Normal training schedule - see below

Fillettes/Minis, Filles Scolaires/Scolaires, Cadettes/Cadets (born 2000 - 2005)
    1 July to 15 July on Tuesdays and Thursdays from 17:30 to 19:00
    16 to 22 July: Trip to Zell am See (Austria) - no training sessions
    24 to 31 July morning training sessions on Tuesday and Thursday from 11:00 to 12:30
    "Off season" the 1 to 13 August
    Season start: 14 August 2017; Normal training schedule - see below
    21 August to 15 September normal training schedule + morning sessions Tuesdays and Thursdays from 10:45 to 11:30

No training sessions on public holidays: 15 August 2017

For further information please feel free to contact us via e-mail: secretariat@bbc-grengewald.lu

TeamCoachBorn inDaysTime
Seniors AACHTEN Karel
(... - 2001)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
Friday - Vendredi - Freitag:
20h30 - 22h00
Dames AANAN Majdi
(... - 2001)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
Friday - Vendredi - Freitag:
19h00 - 20h30
Seniors B
(... - 2001)Monday - Lundi - Montag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
20h30 - 22h00
Dames BKRECKÉ Carole
(... - 2001)Monday - Lundi - Montag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
19h00 - 20h30
Seniors CFANDEL Chris
HEYMAN Daniel
(... - 2001)Monday - Lundi - Montag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
20h30 - 22h00
Cadettes
(2000 - 2001)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
Friday - Vendredi - Freitag:
17h30 - 19h00
19h00 - 20h30
17h30 - 19h00
ScolairesSTIRN Arnaud
(2002 - 2003)Monday - Lundi - Montag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
Friday - Vendredi - Freitag:
17h30 - 19h00
Filles scolairesRADOMIROVIC Adam
STIRN Arnaud
(2002 - 2003)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
17h30 - 19h00
19h00 - 20h30
17h30 - 19h00
MinisRADOMIROVIC Adam
(2004 - 2005)Monday - Lundi - Montag:
Wednesday - Mercredi - Mittwoch:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
17h30 - 19h00
FillettesKONSBRUCK Lynn
SCHMITZ Romain
(2004 - 2005)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
Friday - Vendredi - Freitag:
17h30 - 19h00
PoussinsLECLERC Chris
(2006 - 2007)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
16h00 - 17h30
PoussinesRADOMIROVIC Adam
(2006 - 2007)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
16h00 - 17h30
Pré-PoussinsGREENHALGH Mae
RAJNIAK Peter
(2008 - 2010)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
14h30 - 16h00
Pré-PoussinesRADOMIROVIC Adam
(2008 - 2010)Tuesday - Mardi - Dienstag:
Thursday - Jeudi - Donnerstag:
14h30 - 16h00
Mini-BasketGRUSKOVNJAK Erny
(2011 - 2012)
2011
Saturday - Samedi - Samstag:10h00 - 11h30

·All practices are in the new sportsgym in Oberanven. Click here for more details

·Click here to download the practice schedule (.pdf)